#
buy premium
Chafûrin

Chafûrin

Birthday: 4 December 1961, Saitama, Japan
Birth Name: Hirotaka Shimasawa

Chafûrin was born on December 4, 1961 in Saitama, Japan as Hirotaka Shimasawa. He is an actor, known for Meitantei Conan (1996), Kimi no na wa (2016) and Doragon bôru Z: Kiken na Futari! S& ...Show more

Chafûrin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (65)
Chafûrin Chafûrin'S roles
Haze Shenron
Haze Shenron

Inspector Megure
Inspector Megure

Gomovies