#
buy premium
Corey Burton

Corey Burton

Birthday: 3 August 1955, West Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Corey Gregg Weinberg
Height: 168 cm

Corey Burton was born on August 3, 1955 in West Los Angeles, California, USA as Corey Gregg Weinberg. He is known for his work on Atlantis: The Lost Empire (2001), The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1996) a ...Show more

Corey Burton's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (141)
Corey Burton Corey Burton'S roles
Imperial Officer
Imperial Officer

Ziton Moj
Ziton Moj

B.U.D.D.Y., Ludwig von Drake, The Liquidator
B.U.D.D.Y., Ludwig von Drake, The Liquidator

Ludwig von Drake
Ludwig von Drake

Dale
Dale

Bayard
Bayard

Show More
Gomovies