#
buy premium
Craig T. Nelson

Craig T. Nelson

Birthday: 4 April 1944, Spokane, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Craig Theodore Nelson
Height: 192 cm

Craig T. Nelson was born on April 4, 1944 in Spokane, Washington, USA as Craig Theodore Nelson. He is an actor and producer, known for The Incredibles (2004), Coach (1989) and Poltergeist (1982). He h ...Show more

Craig T. Nelson
[on Government Aid] I've been on food stamps and welfare, did anyone help me out? No. [on Government Aid] I've been on food stamps and welfare, did anyone help me out? No.
Craig T. Nelson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (47)
Craig T. Nelson Craig T. Nelson'S roles
Bob Parr, Mr. Incredible
Bob Parr, Mr. Incredible

Kelly Stone
Kelly Stone

Coach
Coach

Peter Dellaplane
Peter Dellaplane

Bernard Osterman
Bernard Osterman

Freddy Nefler
Freddy Nefler

Show More
Gomovies