#
buy premium
David Bamber

David Bamber

Birthday: 19 September 1954, Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: David James Bamber
Height: 170 cm

David Bamber was born on September 19, 1954 in Manchester, Lancashire, England as David James Bamber. He is an actor, known for The King's Speech (2010), The Bourne Identity (2002) and Valkyrie ( ...Show more

David Bamber's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (44)
David Bamber David Bamber'S roles
Marcus Tullius Cicero
Marcus Tullius Cicero

Duke of Sussex
Duke of Sussex

Duke of Sussex
Duke of Sussex

Adolf Hitler
Adolf Hitler

Robin
Robin

Dr. Meredith
Dr. Meredith

Gomovies