#
buy premium
Dorothy Elias-Fahn

Dorothy Elias-Fahn

Birthday: 13 March 1962, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Dorothy Ann Elias

Dorothy Elias-Fahn was born on March 13, 1962 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Dorothy Ann Elias. She is known for her work on Magic Knight Rayearth (1994), Kôkaku Kidôtai ...Show more

Dorothy Elias-Fahn's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Gomovies