#
buy premium
Fran Kranz

Fran Kranz

Birthday: 13 July 1981, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Francis Elliott Kranz
Height: 180 cm

Francis Elliott "Fran" Kranz is an American film, television and Broadway actor. Kranz was born and raised in Los Angeles, California. He started acting in third and fourth grade, and knew f ...Show more

Fran Kranz's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (35)
Fran Kranz Fran Kranz'S roles
Shane Brainard
Shane Brainard

Christop Crane
Christop Crane

Sam
Sam

Pimli
Pimli

Claudio
Claudio

Marty
Marty

Gomovies