#
buy premium
Joan Copeland

Joan Copeland

Birthday: 1 June 1922, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joan Maxine Miller

Joan Copeland, the sister of famed playwright Arthur Miller, was a renowned actress in her own right. She made her name on Broadway, debuting there in 1945 to begin a career that lasted more than 60 y ...Show more

Joan Copeland's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
Joan Copeland Joan Copeland'S roles
Tanana
Tanana

Gomovies