#
buy premium
Ken Lerner

Ken Lerner

Birthday: 27 May 1948, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Lerner
Height: 183 cm

Ken Lerner is an American television, stage and film actor who is perhaps most famous for playing "Principal Flutie" in the television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997), the heartless H ...Show more

Ken Lerner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (99)
Ken Lerner Ken Lerner'S roles
Brandon Novak
Brandon Novak

Arthur
Arthur

Phil
Phil

Rocky Baruffi
Rocky Baruffi

Shlomo
Shlomo

Attorney Jonathan Saunders
Attorney Jonathan Saunders

Show More
Gomovies