#
buy premium
Kenan Thompson

Kenan Thompson

Birthday: 10 May 1978, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Kenan S. Thompson
Height: 173 cm

Kenan Thompson was born on May 10, 1978 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Kenan S. Thompson. He is an actor, known for Saturday Night Live (1975), Kenan & Kel (1996) and Snakes on a Plane (2006). He ...Show more

Kenan Thompson
"I've been really fortunate to have gotten so many great roles. I've been doing sketch comedy since Show more "I've been really fortunate to have gotten so many great roles. I've been doing sketch comedy since I was a kid, and it still blows me away. I don't even have any talent!" (reflecting on his career thus far) Hide
Kenan Thompson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
Kenan Thompson Kenan Thompson'S roles
Party Goer
Party Goer

Fat Albert
Fat Albert

Greedy Smurf
Greedy Smurf

Roy
Roy

Dexter Reed
Dexter Reed

Troy
Troy

Show More
Gomovies