#
buy premium
Sarah Lancaster

Sarah Lancaster

Birthday: 12 February 1980, Overland Park, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Sarah Michelle Lancaster
Height: 174 cm

Born in Overland Park, Kansas, Sarah moved to Mission Viejo, California, when she was 10 years old. In 1994, she secured her first role, as a series regular on Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993). ...Show more

Sarah Lancaster's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Sarah Lancaster Sarah Lancaster'S roles
Lisa the Gift Shop Girl
Lisa the Gift Shop Girl

Rachel Troyler
Rachel Troyler

Ellie Bartowski
Ellie Bartowski

Marjorie Seaver
Marjorie Seaver

Gomovies