#
buy premium
Sunkrish Bala

Sunkrish Bala

Birthday: 21 May 1984, Bombay, India
Birth Name: Sunkrish Balasubramanian

Sunkrish Bala was born on May 21, 1984 in Bombay, India as Sunkrish Balasubramanian. He is an actor and producer, known for Castle (2009), The Walking Dead (2010) and Chee and T (2016).

Sunkrish Bala's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
Sunkrish Bala Sunkrish Bala'S roles
Andy
Andy

Kyle
Kyle

Doctor
Doctor

Hamid
Hamid

Wes
Wes

Steve Murphy
Steve Murphy

Show More
Gomovies