#
buy premium
Tim Barlow

Tim Barlow

Birthday: 18 January 1936, Blackpool, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Michael John Leigh Barlow
Height: 188 cm

Tim Barlow was born on January 18, 1936 in Blackpool, Lancashire, England as Michael John Leigh Barlow. He is an actor, known for Les Misérables (1998), Hot Fuzz (2007) and 10,000 BC (2008)

Tim Barlow's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Tim Barlow Tim Barlow'S roles
Oracle
Oracle

Mr. Treacher
Mr. Treacher

Tyssan
Tyssan

Gomovies