#
buy premium
Tim Russ

Tim Russ

Birthday: 22 June 1956, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Timothy Darrell Russ
Height: 183 cm

Timothy Darrell Russ was born on June 22, 1956, in Washington, D.C., to Air Force officer Walt and his wife Josephine. He and his younger siblings Michael and Angela grew up on several military bases, ...Show more

Tim Russ's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (86)
Tim Russ Tim Russ'S roles
Tuvok
Tuvok

Chuck Summer
Chuck Summer

Eugene
Eugene

Frank
Frank

Robert Johnson
Robert Johnson

Dr. Medford
Dr. Medford

Show More
Gomovies